Sale!

Peugeot Indenor Volvo Penta 12V MD21 MD32 All types glow plugs Fast glow gloeistiften 12v snelgloei

36,19 16,95 incl. BTW

Warranty: 2 Years

Details and description

Fast glow plugs for Peugeot Indenor. Complete series and older Volvo Penta AQD and MD engines.

Peugeot Indenor
DTP40, DTP50, DTP62, DTP70
XID, XD 88, XD4 88, XD 90, XD4 90,
XDP 88, XDP 70, XD2, XD2S, XDP4 90, XD2P

Volvo penta
AQD19, AQD21A, AQD21B, AQD32A, MD21A, MD21B, MD29,MD32A

Electrical specifications (Glow plugs)
Voltage: 12
Voltage/glow plug: 10.5
Amp: 10
Physical specifications (Glow plugs)
Length 1 mm: 38.00 (to seal)
Length 2 mm: 34.50

Glow duration sec. a: 15
Length 3 mm: 87.9
A Connection thread mm: M5
B Thread glow plug mm: M18-1.5
H Bolt size mm: 21
C Outer diameter mm: 6.1
Further information (Glow plugs)
Drawing: GLOW

Replacing
0250200020 Bosch
100222302 BERU
100222304 BERU
100222307 BERU
250200420 BOSCH
100583 CARGO
107mj BERU
108mj BERU
124mj BERU
171mj BERU
5414813 PEUGEOT
b-029 HKT
ch65 CHAMPION
cim15a LUCAS
ds010 LUCAS
NGK y-810
BERU 0100222301
BOSCH 0250200001
BOSCH 0250200014
BOSCH 0250200020
BOSCH 0250200055
OPEL 1214300
VOLVO 870680
VOLVO 870846
BERUg v107

Product ID: 26655

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show reviews in all languages (6)

Be the first to review “Peugeot Indenor Volvo Penta 12V MD21 MD32 All types glow plugs Fast glow gloeistiften 12v snelgloei”
Project! AB Marine service

Your email address will not be published.