Sale!

Starter Kromhout 2K1, Hatz Generators 12V 1.9kW

379,95

Includes 21% Tax
Product ID: 61247

In stock

Warranty: 2 Years

Electrical specifications
Voltage: 12
kW: 1.9

Physical information
H No. of teeth: 13
P Rotation: Counter clockwise
N Gear type: Conventional
A Mounting flange: 82.50
I B+: M10
No. of mounting holes: 2 (0)
B Drive distance: 21.00
E Mounting holes: 12.75
E Mounting hole 2: 12.75
F Distance rear in mm: 228.00
G Distance front: 65.00
M Mounting bracket: No
O Distance mm: 105.00
R Total length mm: 292.00

Further information
No. of mounting holes: 2 (0)
Clutch type: Dry
Drive type: Steel
Remarks
Oil sealed: No
Waterproof: No

Replacing:
0001354106 Bosch
0001366010 Bosch
05710989 Bomag
05726008 Bomag
40000810 Hatz
DENSO 2280001621
HATZ 40000800
HATZ 40000810
HATZ 4000810
HATZ 503534210891
MAHLE 11132313
MAHLE AZJ3476
MAHLE IS1425
MAHLE MS157

Servicing:
Kromhout 1K1 2K1
HATZ ENGINE 1B90 1995 – 2006
HATZ ENGINE Z789 1.3L DIESEL 1973-90 292011012600N5N 40000810
HATZ ENGINE Z782 1.1L DIESEL 1973 – 1990
HATZ ENGINE Z788 1.2L DIESEL 1973 – 1990
HATZ ENGINE Z789 1.3L DIESEL 1973 – 1990
HATZ ENGINE Z790 1.3L DIESEL 1971 – 1990

SKU: 115324 Categories: , , Tag:

Product ID: 61247

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English (0)

Be the first to review “Starter Kromhout 2K1, Hatz Generators 12V 1.9kW”
Project! AB Marine service

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Items that match this product